moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73148.50 114.72

NIFTY: 22729.60 7.65

Adani Green Energy Limited

BSE ID : 541450    NSE ID : ADANIGREEN

1305.3520.4 (1.59%)

BSE : 14-Oct 11:35

Open Price 1279.20   Volume 40924     Bid offer  
High Price 1307.85   52 Wk High 2173.65   Price 1304.50 1305.55  
Low Price 1274.85   52 Wk Low 758.00   Quantity 140.00 135.00  
Prev. Close
1284.95  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56245.35-13.85
S&P BSE BANKEX62540.66101.51
NIFTY BANK55480.15-0.90
S&P BSE Capital Goods74972.02364.26
S&P BSE Consumer Durables58001.1130.63
S&P BSE FMCG17184.91151.58
S&P BSE Healthcare48450.50-320.60
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38379.783.11
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24398.25198.78
S&P BSE PSU19431.0381.85
S&P BSE TECk15122.37187.49
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59494.6035.40

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark