moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73813.70 1031.81

NIFTY: 22921.90 299.20

Computer Age Management Services

BSE ID : 543232    NSE ID : CAMS

705.009 (1.29%)

BSE : 15-Oct 10:46

Open Price 697.85   Volume 56057     Bid offer  
High Price 708.95   52 Wk High 5367.45   Price 705.00 705.25  
Low Price 695.80   52 Wk Low 611.70   Quantity 3.00 15.00  
Prev. Close
696.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56512.95741.34
S&P BSE BANKEX62792.55429.26
NIFTY BANK55728.00412.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods73916.25-1299.53
S&P BSE Consumer Durables58077.09168.48
S&P BSE FMCG17204.07-23.43
S&P BSE Healthcare48480.07163.57
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38254.6566.87
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24631.29223.25
S&P BSE PSU19391.21-75.36
S&P BSE TECk15377.07336.55
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59426.4017.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark