moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

Choice International

BSE ID : 531358    NSE ID : CHOICEIN

683.00-31.2 (-4.37%)

BSE : 23-Oct 15:52

Open Price 718.00   Volume 22331     Bid offer  
High Price 722.10   52 Wk High 860.00   Price 680.00 697.65  
Low Price 679.80   52 Wk Low 166.18   Quantity 4.00 100.00  
Prev. Close
714.20  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
S&P BSE BANKEX61086.71-679.29
NIFTY BANK54287.35-638.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
S&P BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
S&P BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
S&P BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
S&P BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark