moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

Zydus Lifesciences

BSE ID : 532321    NSE ID : ZYDUSLIFE

1127.85-7.15 (-0.63%)

BSE : 23-Oct 15:59

Open Price 1137.40   Volume 39270     Bid offer  
High Price 1143.10   52 Wk High 1323.90   Price 1127.85 1127.85  
Low Price 1118.95   52 Wk Low 515.85   Quantity 1.00 11.00  
Prev. Close
1135.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
S&P BSE BANKEX61086.71-679.29
NIFTY BANK54287.35-638.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
S&P BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
S&P BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
S&P BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
S&P BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark