moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74315.61 1533.72

NIFTY: 22997.35 0.00

DAM Capital Advisors

BSE ID : 544316    NSE ID : DAMCAPITAL

141.65-2.15 (-1.5%)

BSE : 15-Oct 15:59

Open Price 143.30   Volume 12717     Bid offer  
High Price 145.80   52 Wk High 456.90   Price 141.60 145.00  
Low Price 141.00   52 Wk Low 119.55   Quantity 6.00 27.00  
Prev. Close
143.80  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56590.76819.15
S&P BSE BANKEX62899.26535.97
NIFTY BANK55810.50494.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods73381.29-1834.49
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57865.52-43.09
S&P BSE FMCG17085.46-142.04
S&P BSE Healthcare48328.5712.07
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38382.20194.42
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24764.96356.92
S&P BSE PSU19381.85-84.72
S&P BSE TECk15354.28313.76
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59197.25-211.85

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark