moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

Federal Bank

BSE ID : 500469    NSE ID : FEDERALBNK

340.00-7 (-2.02%)

BSE : 23-Oct 15:56

Open Price 348.05   Volume 113135     Bid offer  
High Price 355.00   52 Wk High 364.95   Price 339.80 340.00  
Low Price 339.10   52 Wk Low 120.90   Quantity 40.00 2517.00  
Prev. Close
347.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
S&P BSE BANKEX61086.71-679.29
NIFTY BANK54287.35-638.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
S&P BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
S&P BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
S&P BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
S&P BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark