moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 71593.24 -1045.46

NIFTY: 22231.80 -371.25

FSN E-Commerce Ventures Nykaa

BSE ID : 543384    NSE ID : NYKAA

333.00-10 (-2.92%)

BSE : 08-Oct 15:57

Open Price 340.00   Volume 117589     Bid offer  
High Price 343.95   52 Wk High 351.00   Price 332.10 332.30  
Low Price 332.60   52 Wk Low 130.00   Quantity 3.00 10.00  
Prev. Close
343.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54689.12-1272.37
S&P BSE BANKEX61542.34-518.15
NIFTY BANK54515.05-540.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods72953.82-2273.08
S&P BSE Consumer Durables56697.52-844.84
S&P BSE FMCG16718.44-340.00
S&P BSE Healthcare48506.99-1234.47
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals37623.97-1298.60
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24100.96-648.50
S&P BSE PSU18937.09-411.76
S&P BSE TECk14246.80-139.19
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free57882.50-1500.10

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark