moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 71924.68 -547.65

NIFTY: 22363.35 -157.10

Sunteck Realty

BSE ID : 512179    NSE ID : SUNTECK

271.050.1 (0.04%)

BSE : 12-Oct 15:59

Open Price 274.50   Volume 19122     Bid offer  
High Price 275.20   52 Wk High 698.35   Price 269.75 315.00  
Low Price 268.10   52 Wk Low 265.40   Quantity 1.00 20.00  
Prev. Close
270.95  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55561.76415.84
S&P BSE BANKEX61861.22-297.97
NIFTY BANK54918.00-338.65
S&P BSE Capital Goods74254.37962.67
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57113.34-39.95
S&P BSE FMCG16827.62-228.73
S&P BSE Healthcare48854.4926.48
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals37831.49-147.76
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24077.15-80.74
S&P BSE PSU19117.60-36.39
S&P BSE TECk14401.02-145.38
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free58834.5547.25

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark