moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company

BSE ID : 540716    NSE ID : ICICIGI

1621.00-12.65 (-0.77%)

BSE : 23-Oct 15:59

Open Price 1618.50   Volume 11109     Bid offer  
High Price 1623.45   52 Wk High 2285.85   Price 1621.00 1621.00  
Low Price 1581.00   52 Wk Low 1190.05   Quantity 1.00 2.00  
Prev. Close
1633.65  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
S&P BSE BANKEX61086.71-679.29
NIFTY BANK54287.35-638.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
S&P BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
S&P BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
S&P BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
S&P BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark