moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

Phoenix Mills

BSE ID : 503100    NSE ID : PHOENIXLTD

1855.85-53.85 (-2.82%)

BSE : 23-Oct 15:57

Open Price 1894.90   Volume 6935     Bid offer  
High Price 1910.00   52 Wk High 2168.65   Price 1858.10 1894.00  
Low Price 1849.40   52 Wk Low 754.03   Quantity 190.00 70.00  
Prev. Close
1909.70  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
S&P BSE BANKEX61086.71-679.29
NIFTY BANK54287.35-638.35
S&P BSE Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
S&P BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
S&P BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
S&P BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
S&P BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark