moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73800.18 -929.09

NIFTY: 22873.55 -272.60

Thermax

BSE ID : 500411    NSE ID : THERMAX

3230.65-95.1 (-2.86%)

BSE : 19-Oct 12:37

Open Price 3332.50   Volume 4595     Bid offer  
High Price 3332.50   52 Wk High 5835.00   Price 3225.50 3230.70  
Low Price 3225.15   52 Wk Low 2193.10   Quantity 12.00 148.00  
Prev. Close
3325.75  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56593.39-434.08
S&P BSE BANKEX62447.99-321.44
NIFTY BANK55481.85-362.15
S&P BSE Capital Goods72740.58-791.65
S&P BSE Consumer Durables56884.74-620.45
S&P BSE FMCG16742.29-267.71
S&P BSE Healthcare47747.42-520.57
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38425.01-256.55
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24592.70-75.97
S&P BSE PSU19358.07-45.60
S&P BSE TECk15604.61-253.53
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free58390.50-739.25

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark