moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73327.27 203.44

NIFTY: 22661.85 61.85

Titan Company

BSE ID : 500114    NSE ID : TITAN

4306.607.6 (0.18%)

BSE : 26-Oct 10:31

Open Price 4280.00   Volume 4381     Bid offer  
High Price 4325.00   52 Wk High 5187.45   Price 4307.55 4309.95  
Low Price 4242.00   52 Wk Low 2834.00   Quantity 2.00 32.00  
Prev. Close
4299.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto54946.73121.92
S&P BSE BANKEX60926.39-160.32
NIFTY BANK54179.15-108.20
S&P BSE Capital Goods68440.81452.17
S&P BSE Consumer Durables54759.10-63.76
S&P BSE FMCG16094.67-26.82
S&P BSE Healthcare47386.90434.99
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals37254.13530.96
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24517.58258.11
S&P BSE PSU18815.4479.02
S&P BSE TECk15787.60-14.88
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free56023.25222.60

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark