moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

Multibaggers

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
BANKEX61086.71-679.29
Bank Nifty54287.35-638.35
Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
BSE IT31591.23-532.11
BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
BSE Small Cap46825.310.00
BSE Mid-Cap44246.270.00
CNX Midcap55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark