moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73123.83 -125.56

NIFTY: 22600.00 -87.65

BROKER

POWER CALL

5.53 PM Oct 7th

POWER CALL

5.34 PM Sep 7th

POWER CALL

6.04 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.40 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.38 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.38 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.34 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

9.07 PM Apr 28th

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto54824.81-557.42
BANKEX61086.71-679.29
Bank Nifty54287.35-638.35
Capital Goods67988.64-1751.63
Consumer Durables54822.86-975.23
BSE FMCG16121.49-217.57
BSE Healthcare46951.91-419.92
BSE IT31591.23-532.11
BSE Metals36723.17-1024.66
Oil and Gas24259.47-183.87
BSE PSU18736.42-347.90
BSE TECk15802.48-54.82
BSE Small Cap46825.310.00
BSE Mid-Cap44246.270.00
CNX Midcap55800.65-1263.30

GLOBAL INDICES

IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark