moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

BROKER

POWER CALL

5.53 PM Oct 7th

POWER CALL

5.34 PM Sep 7th

POWER CALL

6.04 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.40 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.38 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.38 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

5.34 PM May 18th

POWER CALL

9.07 PM Apr 28th

POWER CALL

6.16 PM Apr 22nd

POWER CALL

6.16 PM Apr 22nd

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto57027.47436.71
BANKEX62769.43-129.83
Bank Nifty55844.0033.50
Capital Goods73532.23150.94
Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
BSE IT31591.23-532.11
BSE Metals38681.56299.36
Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
BSE PSU19403.6721.82
BSE TECk15858.14503.86
BSE Small Cap46825.310.00
BSE Mid-Cap44246.270.00
CNX Midcap59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark