moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

Poonawalla Fincorp

BSE ID : 524000    NSE ID : POONAWALLA

447.106.2 (1.41%)

BSE : 09-Oct 15:59

Open Price 439.95   Volume 77709     Bid offer  
High Price 452.40   52 Wk High 570.40   Price 0.00 0.00  
Low Price 434.35   52 Wk Low 267.25   Quantity 0.00 0.00  
Prev. Close
440.90  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto57027.47436.71
S&P BSE BANKEX62769.43-129.83
NIFTY BANK55844.0033.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods73532.23150.94
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
S&P BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
S&P BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38681.56299.36
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
S&P BSE PSU19403.6721.82
S&P BSE TECk15858.14503.86
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark