moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74315.61 1533.72

NIFTY: 22997.35 374.65

No records.

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto56590.76819.15
BANKEX62899.26535.97
Bank Nifty55810.50494.50
Capital Goods73381.29-1834.49
Consumer Durables57865.52-43.09
BSE FMCG17085.46-142.04
BSE Healthcare48328.5712.07
BSE IT31591.23-532.11
BSE Metals38382.20194.42
Oil and Gas24764.96356.92
BSE PSU19381.85-84.72
BSE TECk15354.28313.76
BSE Small Cap46825.310.00
BSE Mid-Cap44246.270.00
CNX Midcap59197.25-211.85

GLOBAL INDICES

IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark