moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

No records.

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto57027.47436.71
BANKEX62769.43-129.83
Bank Nifty55844.0033.50
Capital Goods73532.23150.94
Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
BSE IT31591.23-532.11
BSE Metals38681.56299.36
Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
BSE PSU19403.6721.82
BSE TECk15858.14503.86
BSE Small Cap46825.310.00
BSE Mid-Cap44246.270.00
CNX Midcap59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark