moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 36022.88 -670.81

NIFTY: 10605.60 -197.10

Market Outlook

No records.

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto15653.34-397.56
S&P BSE BANKEX24243.96-751.26
NIFTY BANK21411.70-677.60
S&P BSE Capital Goods12800.81-222.73
S&P BSE Consumer Durables20563.86-31.97
S&P BSE FMCG11410.53-116.90
S&P BSE Healthcare16652.38-1.39
S&P BSE IT15736.31-259.91
S&P BSE Metals7445.12-187.33
S&P BSE Oil and Gas12818.92-113.08
S&P BSE PSU4824.27-119.22
S&P BSE TECk7951.69-111.78
S&P BSE Smallcap12664.12-120.07
S&P BSE Midcap13273.87-129.87
Nifty MID100 Free15039.30-177.90

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!

How are the markets looking?

Hemen Kapadia, Technical Analyst

Day - 21st Jul. 2020
Time - 00.00hrs

View last chat transcript