moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 35565.48 18.15

NIFTY: 10773.65 1.60

No records.

Missed investment opportunities can cost you dearly

Get critical & timely information on your Stocks on SMS, email and on our desktop application

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!

How are the markets looking?

Ranak Merchant, Technical Analyst

Day - 25th Jun. 2018
Time - 13.00hrs

View last chat transcript

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

BSE Auto24777.10-1.57
BANKEX29759.6149.73
Bank Nifty26587.8030.10
Capital Goods18024.7057.91
Consumer Durables20344.8748.94
BSE FMCG11091.87-13.46
BSE Healthcare14213.98-58.50
BSE IT13642.02-6.85
BSE Metals13098.165.04
Oil and Gas14316.35-43.06
BSE PSU7597.42-40.92
BSE TECk7039.11-5.79
BSE Small Cap16640.46-18.59
BSE Mid-Cap15847.76-4.14
CNX Midcap18584.70-28.60

GLOBAL INDICES