moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 72777.85 -255.93

NIFTY: 22625.90 -96.05

Atul

BSE ID : 500027    NSE ID : ATUL

5987.85-8.75 (-0.15%)

BSE : 14-Oct 14:25

Open Price 5995.30   Volume 170     Bid offer  
High Price 6069.00   52 Wk High 8165.25   Price 5988.00 5997.25  
Low Price 5964.60   52 Wk Low 4882.00   Quantity 2.00 4.00  
Prev. Close
5996.60  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55880.74-378.46
S&P BSE BANKEX62312.66-126.49
NIFTY BANK55297.75-183.30
S&P BSE Capital Goods74957.28349.52
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57947.09-23.39
S&P BSE FMCG17210.89177.56
S&P BSE Healthcare48200.47-570.63
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38182.68-193.99
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24429.08229.61
S&P BSE PSU19442.1893.00
S&P BSE TECk15058.07123.19
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59467.057.85

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark