moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73048.26 14.48

NIFTY: 22712.70 -9.25

Aegis Logistics

BSE ID : 500003    NSE ID : AEGISLOG

1486.7594.75 (6.81%)

BSE : 14-Oct 10:53

Open Price 1409.75   Volume 147463     Bid offer  
High Price 1499.50   52 Wk High 1528.00   Price 1486.30 1487.40  
Low Price 1381.75   52 Wk Low 280.00   Quantity 67.00 5.00  
Prev. Close
1392.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56143.74-115.46
S&P BSE BANKEX62480.1641.01
NIFTY BANK55437.80-43.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods74924.66316.90
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57878.65-91.83
S&P BSE FMCG17189.44156.11
S&P BSE Healthcare48466.77-304.33
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38281.37-95.30
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24353.48154.01
S&P BSE PSU19381.4232.24
S&P BSE TECk15086.42151.54
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59463.053.85

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark