moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 71819.87 -652.46

NIFTY: 22356.40 -164.05

Adani Energy Solutions

BSE ID : 539254    NSE ID : ADANIENSOL

1277.8512.85 (1.02%)

BSE : 12-Oct 13:58

Open Price 1270.00   Volume 51219     Bid offer  
High Price 1291.10   52 Wk High 1789.00   Price 1276.55 1277.85  
Low Price 1265.00   52 Wk Low 588.25   Quantity 36.00 20.00  
Prev. Close
1265.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55565.21419.29
S&P BSE BANKEX61692.63-466.56
NIFTY BANK54790.80-465.85
S&P BSE Capital Goods74227.80936.10
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57010.60-142.69
S&P BSE FMCG16848.19-208.16
S&P BSE Healthcare48959.23131.22
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals37945.29-33.96
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24150.60-7.29
S&P BSE PSU19123.59-30.40
S&P BSE TECk14367.97-178.43
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free58804.5517.25

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark