moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 72781.89 -251.89

NIFTY: 22622.70 -99.25

Colgate Palmolive (India)

BSE ID : 500830    NSE ID : COLPAL

1813.1015.1 (0.84%)

BSE : 13-Oct 15:56

Open Price 1808.90   Volume 9840     Bid offer  
High Price 1814.90   52 Wk High 3893.00   Price 1813.10 1819.00  
Low Price 1784.00   52 Wk Low 1625.00   Quantity 950.00 5.00  
Prev. Close
1798.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55771.61-487.59
S&P BSE BANKEX62363.29-75.86
NIFTY BANK55316.00-165.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods75215.78608.02
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57908.61-61.87
S&P BSE FMCG17227.50194.17
S&P BSE Healthcare48316.50-454.60
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38187.78-188.89
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24408.04208.57
S&P BSE PSU19466.57117.39
S&P BSE TECk15040.52105.64
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59409.10-50.10

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark