moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73048.26 14.48

NIFTY: 22713.25 -8.70

Dishman Carbogen Amcis

BSE ID : 540701    NSE ID : DCAL

152.551.7 (1.13%)

BSE : 14-Oct 10:45

Open Price 150.95   Volume 3900     Bid offer  
High Price 152.80   52 Wk High 321.15   Price 151.70 152.20  
Low Price 150.05   52 Wk Low 123.40   Quantity 23.00 38.00  
Prev. Close
150.85  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56143.74-115.46
S&P BSE BANKEX62480.1641.01
NIFTY BANK55437.80-43.25
S&P BSE Capital Goods74924.66316.90
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57878.65-91.83
S&P BSE FMCG17189.44156.11
S&P BSE Healthcare48466.77-304.33
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38281.37-95.30
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24353.48154.01
S&P BSE PSU19381.4232.24
S&P BSE TECk15086.42151.54
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59463.053.85

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark