moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 72781.89 -251.89

NIFTY: 22622.70 -99.25

Dhanuka Agritech

BSE ID : 507717    NSE ID : DHANUKA

868.502.05 (0.24%)

BSE : 14-Oct 15:52

Open Price 866.70   Volume 476     Bid offer  
High Price 870.15   52 Wk High 1960.00   Price 862.00 872.00  
Low Price 858.15   52 Wk Low 720.95   Quantity 1.00 1.00  
Prev. Close
866.45  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55771.61-487.59
S&P BSE BANKEX62363.29-75.86
NIFTY BANK55316.00-165.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods75215.78608.02
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57908.61-61.87
S&P BSE FMCG17227.50194.17
S&P BSE Healthcare48316.50-454.60
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38187.78-188.89
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24408.04208.57
S&P BSE PSU19466.57117.39
S&P BSE TECk15040.52105.64
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59409.10-50.10

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark