moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 71924.68 -547.65

NIFTY: 22363.35 -157.10

Godrej Consumer Products

BSE ID : 532424    NSE ID : GODREJCP

848.00-12.05 (-1.4%)

BSE : 09-Oct 15:59

Open Price 867.75   Volume 7414     Bid offer  
High Price 867.75   52 Wk High 1541.30   Price 848.00 855.00  
Low Price 843.00   52 Wk Low 833.00   Quantity 260.00 1.00  
Prev. Close
860.05  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55561.76415.84
S&P BSE BANKEX61861.22-297.97
NIFTY BANK54918.00-338.65
S&P BSE Capital Goods74254.37962.67
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57113.34-39.95
S&P BSE FMCG16827.62-228.73
S&P BSE Healthcare48854.4926.48
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals37831.49-147.76
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24077.15-80.74
S&P BSE PSU19117.60-36.39
S&P BSE TECk14401.02-145.38
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free58834.5547.25

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark