moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

Godrej Properties

BSE ID : 533150    NSE ID : GODREJPROP

1603.50-13.2 (-0.82%)

BSE : 16-Oct 15:52

Open Price 1621.70   Volume 12541     Bid offer  
High Price 1621.70   52 Wk High 3400.00   Price 0.00 0.00  
Low Price 1576.10   52 Wk Low 1434.00   Quantity 0.00 0.00  
Prev. Close
1616.70  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto57027.47436.71
S&P BSE BANKEX62769.43-129.83
NIFTY BANK55844.0033.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods73532.23150.94
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
S&P BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
S&P BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38681.56299.36
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
S&P BSE PSU19403.6721.82
S&P BSE TECk15858.14503.86
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark