moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 73033.78 1109.10

NIFTY: 22721.95 358.60

Havells India

BSE ID : 517354    NSE ID : HAVELLS

1080.2528.15 (2.68%)

BSE : 13-Oct 15:58

Open Price 1051.00   Volume 41535     Bid offer  
High Price 1080.25   52 Wk High 2104.95   Price 1076.00 1080.25  
Low Price 1046.55   52 Wk Low 1015.20   Quantity 2.00 6.00  
Prev. Close
1052.10  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto56259.20697.44
S&P BSE BANKEX62439.15577.93
NIFTY BANK55481.05563.05
S&P BSE Capital Goods74607.76353.39
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57970.48857.14
S&P BSE FMCG17033.33205.71
S&P BSE Healthcare48771.10-83.39
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38376.67545.18
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24199.47122.32
S&P BSE PSU19349.18231.58
S&P BSE TECk14934.88533.86
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59459.20624.65

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark