moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74226.34 -502.93

NIFTY: 23004.35 -141.80

Indiamart Intermesh

BSE ID : 542726    NSE ID : INDIAMART

1612.00-15.1 (-0.93%)

BSE : 19-Oct 10:38

Open Price 1640.00   Volume 1623     Bid offer  
High Price 1640.00   52 Wk High 3293.45   Price 1610.60 1613.20  
Low Price 1606.00   52 Wk Low 1574.85   Quantity 22.00 24.00  
Prev. Close
1627.10  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto57040.9913.52
S&P BSE BANKEX62599.53-169.90
NIFTY BANK55566.15-277.85
S&P BSE Capital Goods73152.00-380.23
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57259.55-245.64
S&P BSE FMCG16801.85-208.15
S&P BSE Healthcare48022.46-245.53
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38631.14-50.42
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24741.0272.35
S&P BSE PSU19432.3128.64
S&P BSE TECk15744.09-114.05
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free58867.75-262.00

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark