moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company

BSE ID : 540133    NSE ID : ICICIPRULI

445.00-2.1 (-0.47%)

BSE : 16-Oct 15:58

Open Price 448.35   Volume 76960     Bid offer  
High Price 448.35   52 Wk High 795.00   Price 0.00 0.00  
Low Price 435.60   52 Wk Low 435.60   Quantity 0.00 0.00  
Prev. Close
447.10  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto57027.47436.71
S&P BSE BANKEX62769.43-129.83
NIFTY BANK55844.0033.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods73532.23150.94
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
S&P BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
S&P BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38681.56299.36
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
S&P BSE PSU19403.6721.82
S&P BSE TECk15858.14503.86
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark