moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74729.27 413.66

NIFTY: 23146.15 148.80

ICICI Securities

BSE ID : 541179    NSE ID : ISEC

897.4520.6 (2.35%)

BSE : 21-Mar 16:00

Open Price 884.95   Volume 45356     Bid offer  
High Price 898.95   52 Wk High 921.45   Price 890.00 895.70  
Low Price 879.70   52 Wk Low 507.10   Quantity 100.00 7.00  
Prev. Close
876.85  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto57027.47436.71
S&P BSE BANKEX62769.43-129.83
NIFTY BANK55844.0033.50
S&P BSE Capital Goods73532.23150.94
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57505.19-360.33
S&P BSE FMCG17010.00-75.46
S&P BSE Healthcare48267.99-60.58
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38681.56299.36
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24668.67-96.29
S&P BSE PSU19403.6721.82
S&P BSE TECk15858.14503.86
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59129.75-67.50

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark