moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 74024.80 279.45

NIFTY: 22402.95 64.20

Kothari Sugars and Chemicals

BSE ID : 507190    NSE ID : KOTARISUG

2.000

BSE : 02-Mar 10:00

Open Price -   Volume 200.00     Bid offer  
High Price 2.00   52 Wk High   Price - -  
Low Price 2.00   52 Wk Low   Quantity - -  
Prev. Close
2.00  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto48008.17-59.01
S&P BSE BANKEX53730.3018.49
NIFTY BANK47308.9022.00
S&P BSE Capital Goods59481.68293.02
S&P BSE Consumer Durables52451.20-486.75
S&P BSE FMCG19615.1811.86
S&P BSE Healthcare34894.32-92.97
S&P BSE IT38427.3765.44
S&P BSE Metals28031.19-51.96
S&P BSE Oil and Gas28303.21-58.34
S&P BSE PSU18817.578.12
S&P BSE TECk16977.7125.38
S&P BSE Smallcap45687.57-135.01
S&P BSE Midcap39874.83-64.45
Nifty MID100 Free49114.80324.20

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!

How are the markets looking?

Hemen Kapadia, Technical Analyst

Day - 5th Mar. 2024
Time - 13.00hrs

View last chat transcript

ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark