moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 72745.64 -288.14

NIFTY: 22607.45 -114.50

Religare Enterprises

BSE ID : 532915    NSE ID : RELIGARE

223.00-1.6 (-0.71%)

BSE : 14-Oct 13:47

Open Price 224.80   Volume 17066     Bid offer  
High Price 224.80   52 Wk High 319.90   Price 222.65 222.90  
Low Price 219.90   52 Wk Low 160.20   Quantity 450.00 670.00  
Prev. Close
224.60  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55764.16-495.04
S&P BSE BANKEX62340.90-98.25
NIFTY BANK55322.25-158.80
S&P BSE Capital Goods74993.64385.88
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57890.11-80.37
S&P BSE FMCG17189.12155.79
S&P BSE Healthcare48188.51-582.59
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38173.22-203.45
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24367.78168.31
S&P BSE PSU19442.1492.96
S&P BSE TECk15043.16108.28
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59363.10-96.10

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark