moneycontrol.com network18online.com

 

SENSEX: 72778.95 -254.83

NIFTY: 22625.60 -96.35

Tata Elxsi

BSE ID : 500408    NSE ID : TATAELXSI

3634.15207.75 (6.06%)

BSE : 14-Oct 14:26

Open Price 3494.95   Volume 274079     Bid offer  
High Price 3706.00   52 Wk High 9191.10   Price 3634.15 3635.35  
Low Price 3472.40   52 Wk Low 3000.00   Quantity 5.00 97.00  
Prev. Close
3426.40  

powered by

Market Action

INDIAN INDICES

S&P BSE Auto55880.74-378.46
S&P BSE BANKEX62312.66-126.49
NIFTY BANK55297.75-183.30
S&P BSE Capital Goods74957.28349.52
S&P BSE Consumer Durables57947.09-23.39
S&P BSE FMCG17210.89177.56
S&P BSE Healthcare48200.47-570.63
S&P BSE IT31591.23-532.11
S&P BSE Metals38182.68-193.99
S&P BSE Oil and Gas24429.08229.61
S&P BSE PSU19442.1893.00
S&P BSE TECk15058.07123.19
S&P BSE Smallcap46825.310.00
S&P BSE Midcap44246.270.00
Nifty MID100 Free59467.057.85

GLOBAL INDICES

EXCLUSIVE LIVE CHAT!
IPO NEWS
ISO 27001 - BSI Assurance Mark